Minor League Baseball - New York - Penn League (Low A)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

State College Spikes

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Matt FiedlerM. Fiedler13010000100.333.333
Yariel GonzalezY. Gonzalez56213276512024218332.305.390
Joshua LopezJ. Lopez52186215311052715440.285.425
Edwin FigueraE. Figuera56194365511111962712.284.366
Scott HurstS. Hurst55213366011632122586.282.432
John CroweJ. Crowe3311016306101211131.273.345
Caleb LopesC. Lopes341101829500818103.264.309
Brandon BensonB. Benson5118029469143018351.256.383
Tyler LancasterT. Lancaster299412245021714170.255.372
Mick FennellM. Fennell832283006471.250.344
Hunter NewmanH. Newman312231001020.250.333
Zach KirtleyZ. Kirtley51188284211022030400.223.314
Erik GarciaE. Garcia414431003140.214.286
Dennis OrtegaD. Ortega3912712275001112230.213.252
Daniel MartinD. Martin520331003240.150.200

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Keaton SiomkinK. Siomkin002003.1200030.00
Leland TilleyL. Tilley1090013.28515140.66
Andrew SummervilleA. Summerville411310160.144131126521.64
Will LatchamW. Latcham31180430.22611711412.05
Levi MaVorhisL. MaVorhis11173243.236111011392.06
Colton ThompsonC. Thompson0080011.012533202.45
Daniel CastanoD. Castano931414091.087332613812.57
Noel GonzalezN. Gonzalez00210329.02910914322.79
Robbie GordonR. Gordon16200234.226151115472.86
Jonathan MulfordJ. Mulford251515073.087403245613.95
Jason ZgardowskiJ. Zgardowski02110213.215872114.61
Paul BalestrieriP. Balestrieri341412052.268463828406.49

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.